Mktravelclub.Ru - Info mktravelclub.ru

mktravelclub.ru receives about 650 unique visitors and 1,365 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,620.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mktravelclub.ru is ranked number 539,274 in the world and 0.00013% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 37.140.192.38.

About - mktravelclub.ru

How popular is mktravelclub.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
19,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,365 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
539,274 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00013% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 27.7%41.0%59498
Germany 22.4%19.5%91707
Ukraine 7.3%6.8%40299
Thailand 5.4%4.2%57606
Israel 3.5%2.2%52964
Belarus 1.3%1.3%64441
Latvia 1.1%1.0%36531

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mktravelclub.ru
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush mktravelclub.ru
Domain:
  mktravelclub.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
59
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mktravelclub.ru?

Facebook:
  4,194
Google +:
  1,657
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mktravelclub.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 266$1.29
Russian Federation 560$1.14
Israel 30$0.18
Thailand 57$0.14
Ukraine 93$0.13
Belarus 18$0.02
Latvia 14$0.02

How much money do mktravelclub.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$15.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$184.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
136
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,082
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
49,668
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 77$0.37
Russian Federation 34$0.07
Israel 6$0.03
Ukraine 12$0.02
Thailand 3$0.01
Latvia 2$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00

How much is mktravelclub.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,620.04

Where is mktravelclub.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.140.192.38
ASN:
AS197695 
ISP:
Domain names registrar REG.RU, Ltd 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 37.140.192.38

How fast does mktravelclub.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.9MiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/footer-bg.jpg could save 410.3KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/dark-brown-bg.jpg could save 330.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/bg.jpg could save 215KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/175/175a2f9859364d61a1f5052ddc0433b2.jpg could save 213.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/927/927e32f1ea98bc0d181c0c6cb5f85093.JPG could save 75.2KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/822/8229a450e1c731b848a10d2c4b1dbcd1.jpg could save 68.6KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/58a/58a580a1b5b6b4d6a571bca254df9f9e.jpg could save 68.5KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/155/15510c50e4ab2478d95bc73851edf1f5.jpg could save 60.8KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/4ef/4efadb22933dc3e808535a0c9f68971e.jpg could save 50KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/cae/caef1448e2461216f8f41508b2f24ff3.jpg could save 43.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/5ad/5ada7b7d41b2bc453e4d48b0cf8c36fa.jpg could save 36.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/96e/96e09ed1ef1b568e64dc51407881cae8.jpg could save 34.8KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/152/1528092de5fd77e7e2ca556bd56ba3dd.jpg could save 33.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/97a/97a60ab***344fe63de99ca939c0294b0.jpg could save 30.9KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/4ca/4caa1027ff80562c33f4f0e6f92fcbe5.jpg could save 28.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/40c/40c7be17564c8fb5f26ad0b4fa742a7e.jpg could save 28KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/a96/a961ff387b82d92b1119e2d3737ed8fd.jpg could save 25.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/620/620a3fa1c02bd2181716e10ae0d7b72f.jpg could save 20KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/e48/e48758ee1b582d4c8c1a63d1a0d0c731.jpg could save 19.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/2da/2da23209fa28ef392d34eb34b109979a.jpg could save 18.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/077/0777644cf5e4cc565015178b4e51***a3.JPG could save 18.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/triptype.icons/icon_friend.png could save 15.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/aec/aec47bf8e054121df4199b0cee745595.jpg could save 14.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/d8d/d8d422ea3dc4ceaff59312258053c70f.jpg could save 14KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/488/488bae36afcb26491463b70de5a45b1a.jpg could save 13.8KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/5b1/5b117cfce15e35b01e387cbb67f08282.jpg could save 11.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/5e5/5e57d8391a450fa8bd2841b5ca25db29.jpg could save 8.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/60c/60cb273841c931662d819788bb45df93.jpg could save 5.3KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/8e2/8e23a746b47e65d07d37b423505932b1.jpg could save 5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/iblock/f15/f150b55b1bd84dcea9c7dea0afe3fc02.jpg could save 2.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/logo.png could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/wrap-bottom.jpg could save 1.6KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/ti_logo.png could save 1.5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/wrap-top.jpg could save 1.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/separate.png could save 987B (58% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/triptype.icons/icon_work.png could save 964B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/dott_bott.png could save 857B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/icons/lf_bl.png could save 855B (74% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/images/icons/ri_bl.png could save 851B (74% reduction).
Compressing http://mktravelclub.ru/upload/uf/e91/e911ff48444db66dfe5d198c6e930bed.png could save 797B (24% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 18 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/cache/js/s1/mktravelclub/kernel_main/kernel_main.js?1484562113271634
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/js/main/rsasecurity.min.js?147268343513967
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/js/jquery.min.js
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/js/lightgallery-all.min.js
http://w.cultserv.ru/v2.0/js/widgetloader.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/cache/css/s1/mktravelclub/kernel_main/kernel_main.css?148456211342700
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/cache/css/s1/mktravelclub/page_136159e43b9c5cc07a8d1abd74ce06f1/page_136159e43b9c5cc07a8d1abd74ce06f1.css?14845619703845
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/panel/main/popup.min.css?147268342620704
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/cache/css/s1/mktravelclub/template_17f753d78d9a0f675863d7ba06f7f32c/template_17f753d78d9a0f675863d7ba06f7f32c.css?14845619701127
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/bootstrap-elements.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/js/bootstrap3-editable/css/bootstrap-editable.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/owl.carousel.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/fotorama.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/lightgallery.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/_add.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/style.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/addcss.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/ff.min.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/menu.css
http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/select2.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Serif:400,400italic,700,700italic|Roboto:400,300,500,700,900,100,100italic,300italic,400italic,500italic,700italic,900italic|Roboto+Condensed:400,700,300,300italic,400italic,700italic&subset=latin,cyrillic
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Neucha&subset=latin,cyrillic

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.1 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.ticketscloud.org/static/scripts/widget/tcwidget.js (10 minutes)
http://w.cultserv.ru/v2.0/js/widgetloader.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-WL8GWJ (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
http://w.uptolike.com/static/buttons/fonts/icomoon.woff?qq1333=1232131231321 (30 minutes)
http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/uptolike.js (30 minutes)
http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/widgetsModule.js?v=d0bf74386e294e186f148e2dcd757439 (30 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://code.jivosite.com/script/widget/0wW4MyvSRz (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 15.1KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/style.css could save 7.7KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/addcss.css could save 4.6KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/css/_add.css could save 2.7KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.1KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://mktravelclub.ru/bitrix/templates/mktravelclub/js/main.js could save 2.5KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://api.ticketscloud.org/static/scripts/widget/tcwidget.js could save 2KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://w.cultserv.ru/v2.0/js/widgetloader.js could save 602B (23% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/headliners/sergey_tsigal/" class="preview-travel…mg bg_no_photo"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/trip/master_class/" class="travel-module__all-link">Еще маршруты</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogs/">блоге</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span id="close-this"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span id="close-this"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="email" name="email"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="submit">Подписаться</button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <label for="subsc">Узнавать о каж…шествии Клуба.</label> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…/MK.TravelClub" class="soc"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://instagr…m/mktravelclub" class="soc"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://vk.com/mktravelclub" class="soc"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.odn…43137015873615" class="soc"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…r/MKtravelclub" class="soc"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="jivo-label" class="container-with…m jivo-offline">Сообщение0</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="jivo-label" class="container-with…m jivo-offline">Сообщение0</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://mktravelclub.ru/ could save 3KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/share-counter.html?d0bf74386e294e186f148e2dcd757439 could save 623B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/zp/support.html could save 595B (16% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mktravelclub.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 17 Jan 2017 01:27:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 316
Connection: close
Location: http://mktravelclub.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 17 Jan 2017 01:27:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 92371
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.30
P3P: policyref="/bitrix/p3p.xml", CP="NON DSP COR CUR ADM DEV PSA PSD OUR UNR BUS UNI COM NAV INT DEM STA"
X-Powered-CMS: Bitrix Site Manager (2f6715d35c01f2e319c5346111522728)
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b975f771ce10166ea416865ea81acf35; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: BITRIX_SM_ABTEST_s1=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: BITRIX_SM_ABTEST_s1=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.140.192.38 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.net
Rname Mk-travel-club.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2016041803
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
NS dns2.yandex.net 3599
NS dns1.yandex.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-05-15
Domain Age:
3 years 8 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: MKTRAVELCLUB.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: OOO Klub Puteshestviy Mihkaila Kozhukhova
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2013.05.15
paid-till: 2017.05.15
free-date: 2017.06.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017.01.17 04:26:31 MSK
Last update was 217 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mktravelclub.ru widget